2 Bedroom in Country Home

Events

1273 near Lincoln Way, Auburn CA

Description

2 BEDROOM 1 BATH Garden apartment. Lower level in 2 story owner occupied Country Home in Newcastle near I 80 freeway. Phone property manager five three 0 885-0664. RENT Total $ 1600 per month: $1450 per month PLUS $150.00 per month for ALL utilities: irrigation and well water, electricity, trash, propane, wifi. Security Deposit one and 1/2 to 2x Rent, depending on credit. $40 Each non-refundable processing fee. MORE pictures & information: look up sutherlandpropertymanagement.com and select “Available Properties”. AMENITIES: washer, dryer, oven range, microwave, refrigerator, central HVAC, electric heater, propane, garden, private patio and shared patio. Irrigated pasture with space for a garden. (No medicinal growing). NO PETS/ANIMALS, NO SMOKING Shared septic & well supports only 2 occupants. $40.00 each processing fee, non-refundable. APPLY at Sutherland Property Management, 1273 Lincoln Way, Auburn. Phone five three oh 885 0664 Available until ad is removed. Please DO NOT Text this ad.