single family house for rent

Classifieds

Mount Pleasant SC

20 September, 2021

9:31 PM

Description

Property Type: House Sqft:2784 5Bedrooms 3bathrooms Monthly rent;$1245 Deposit:$1100 Total move in :$2,345 Property address:3902 Swooping Court, Douglasville, GA, 30135 Property Description: A Beautiful 5bed 3bath home for rent in a quiet neighborhood. The house has a garage and has a private entrance, A newly remodeled kitchen, and a free laundry facility in the garage. All utilities are included. The house is cable/internet ready, but you’ll need to provide the service on your own and also a private place the time period for the lease is flexible, whatever suits you well as you can see in the pictures of my apartment is finished to high standards... Call or text the Landlord :(541) 623-0957 [email protected]